• Wedstrijdprogramma Uit

    Datum-WedstrijdDetails
    za 15-aug. 09:00OefenStevo JO15-1 - Achilles '12 JO15-1
    za 15-aug. 17:00oefenATC '65 O23 - Achilles '12 Za1
    do 20-aug. 19:00toernooiAchilles '12 Za1 - toernooi Juliana '32 - -
    do 20-aug. 19:00toernooiAchilles '12 Zo1 - toernooi NEO - -
    za 22-aug. 10:00OefenFC Epe - Achilles '12 JO17-2
    za 22-aug. 12:45OefenRood Zwart JO15-1 - Achilles '12 JO15-1
    za 22-aug. 13:00toernooiAchilles '12 Za1 - toernooi Juliana '32 - -
    za 22-aug. 13:00toernooiAchilles '12 Zo1 - toernooi NEO - -
    za 29-aug. 09:00bekerDen Ham JO13-3 - Achilles '12 JO13-3G
    za 29-aug. 10:00bekerDrienerlo VR1 - Achilles '12 VR2
    za 29-aug. 11:15bekerQuick '20 JO15-10 - Achilles '12 JO15-4
    za 29-aug. 11:15bekerRood Zwart JO15-3 - Achilles '12 JO15-3
    za 29-aug. 11:15bekerv.v. Twenthe JO13-1 - Achilles '12 JO13-2G
    za 29-aug. 12:00bekerOranje Nassau 3 - Achilles '12 2
    za 29-aug. 12:15bekerSVI JO17-1 - Achilles '12 JO17-1
    za 29-aug. 12:30bekerNEO JO15-1 - Achilles '12 JO15-1
    za 29-aug. 13:00bekerST: Rietmolen/Lochuizen MO15-1 - Achilles '12 MO15-1
    za 29-aug. 14:00bekerBZSV de Blauwwitters JO17-1 - Achilles '12 JO17-4
    za 29-aug. 14:00bekerATC '65 6 - Achilles '12 6
    za 29-aug. 14:30bekerOranje Nassau JO19-4 - Achilles '12 JO19-3
    za 29-aug. 15:00bekerBon Boys 5 - Achilles '12 4
    za 29-aug. 16:00bekerTubantia 4 - Achilles '12 7
    za 29-aug. 17:00bekerWHC - Achilles '12
    zo 30-aug. 09:00bekerRood Zwart 9 - Achilles '12 4
    di 01-sep. 20:15oefenSparta E Za1 - Achilles '12 Zo1
    za 05-sep. 10:15bekerATC '65 JO15-4 - Achilles '12 JO15-2
    za 05-sep. 10:30bekerHengelo JO13-2 - Achilles '12 JO13-4G
    za 05-sep. 11:00bekerVogido JO13-1 - Achilles '12 JO13-1
    za 05-sep. 11:30beker't Harde G1 - Achilles '12 G1
    za 05-sep. 12:30bekerSparta E. VR1 - Achilles '12 VR1
    za 05-sep. 12:30bekerWilhelminaschool JO17-2 - Achilles '12 JO17-2
    za 05-sep. 14:30bekerGFC - Achilles '12
    za 05-sep. 14:30bekerEMOS JO17-2 - Achilles '12 JO17-3
    za 05-sep. 14:45bekerST: Terborg/Silvolde MO17-1 - Achilles '12 MO17-1
    za 05-sep. 15:00bekerOranje Nassau JO19-1 - Achilles '12 JO19-1
    za 05-sep. 15:00bekerBWO JO19-4 - Achilles '12 JO19-2
    za 05-sep. 16:00bekerNEO 4 - Achilles '12 8
    za 05-sep. 16:30bekerWilhelminaschool 5 - Achilles '12 5
    za 05-sep. 16:45bekerQuick '20 3 - Achilles '12 3
    zo 06-sep. 10:45bekerLSV 2 - Achilles '12 2
    zo 06-sep. 11:15bekerSVV '91 2 - Achilles '12 3

    Programma Thuis